Saline Twp Real Estate

Saline Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Saline Twp: $244,800 / County Avg $622,300

39%

Avg Taxes in Saline Twp: $4,300 / County Avg $9,400

46%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Saline Twp: 2,391 / County Avg 2,477

97%

Avg Price per/sqft in Saline Twp:$102 / County Avg $251

41%

Avg Year Built in Saline Twp: 2014 / County Avg 1982

102%

Avg Days on Website in Saline Twp: 52 / County Avg 75

69%

Saline Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Saline Twp MI
Saline Twp
Neighborhoods in Saline Twp MI
AUSTIN COMMONS II